Currencies: 
Free Shipping Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km DDMI Transceiver (1330nm,40km,LC, SMF, DDM) JVPJ87188

Free Shipping Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 40km DDMI Transceiver (1330nm,40km,LC, SMF, DDM) JVPJ87188

  • Price: NZD 92  NZD 87
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: JVPJ87188
  • 14316 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Model Number: 1.25G CWDM SFP 40km-33
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1330nm
  • Transmission Distance: 40km
  • Cable Type: Singlemode Fiber
  • Optical Components: DFB
  • Interface : LC Duplex
  • DDMI Support : Yes